Les professeurs

Mme GUERCHAIS Françoise Documentaliste
Mme MORILLON Emmanuelle Documentaliste
M. MEURLET Patrick L0100 PHILOSOPHIE
M. TONDEREAU Edouard L0100 PHILOSOPHIE
M. KEBIR Ali L0100 PHILOSOPHIE
Mme QUERE-MARCHAL Isabelle L0201 LETCLASS
Mme DESCAVES  Delphine L0202 LET MODERN
M. MAHEO Matthieu L0202 LET MODERN
M. MALINGRE Alain L0202 LET MODERN
Mme BARAER Lénaïg L0202 LET MODERN
M. PICARD Hélène L0202 LET MODERN
Mme GUILLEMOT Anne-Sophie L0202 LET MODERN
Mme GILBERT Virginie L0202 LET MODERN
M. PLE Vincent L0421 ALLEMAND
Mme SCHMIDT Barbara L0421 ALLEMAND
Mme  BALANANT Danièle L0422 ANGLAIS
Mme EON Lydia L0422 ANGLAIS
M. LE MOGNE Yannick L0422 ANGLAIS
Mme MOUDEN Béatrice L0422 ANGLAIS
M. THOMAZO François L0422 ANGLAIS
Mme VALLEE Solenn L0422 ANGLAIS
Mme JAN Stéphanie L0422 ANGLAIS
Mme ROUXEL Carole L0422 ANGLAIS
Mme BRICARD Patricia L0426 ESPAGNOL
Mme CLIN Valérie L0426 ESPAGNOL
Mme PEGOURIE Emmanuelle L0426 ESPAGNOL
Mme MENARD Stéphanie L0426 ESPAGNOL
Mme JOUBAIRE Katy L0426 ESPAGNOL
Mme Fabienne L0426 ESPAGNOL
Mme  MARTOCCHIA Simona L0429 ITALIEN
M. BOUVIER Philippe L1000 HIST.GEO
M. HEURTIN Thierry L1000 HIST.GEO
Mme HUMBERT Agnès L1000 HIST.GEO
Mme LECOUSTRE Sandrine L1000 HIST.GEO
M. MARQUES Patrick L1000 HIST.GEO
Mme SIOU Anne L1000 HIST.GEO
M. BRIEC Pierre-Marie L1000 HIST.GEO
M. BRUNEAU Damien L1000 HIST.GEO
M. TONNET Jacques L1000 HIST.GEO
M. COGAN Nicolas L1100 SES
Mme COT Emmanuelle L1100 SES
M. KLETHI Franck L1100 SES
Mme SATIE Marie L1100 SES
Mme MORLIER Emilie L1100 SES
Mme FAMY Anne L1300 MATHEMATIQUES
M. CAMUS Sébastien L1300 MATHEMATIQUES
M. BOSCHAT Gaëtan L1300 MATHEMATIQUES
Mme GARNIER Sandrine L1300 MATHEMATIQUES
M. GEORGAIS Olivier L1300 MATHEMATIQUES
Mme GUILLOT Gaëlle L1300 MATHEMATIQUES
Mme GRASLIN Corinne L1300 MATHEMATIQUES
M. LE PAIH Gwenael L1300 MATHEMATIQ
M. LETOURNEL Vincent L1300 MATHEMATIQUES
Mme MORANGE Nathalie L1300 MATHEMATIQUES
M. LE LEZ L1300 MATHEMATIQUES
M. KOUAKOU Kouadio L1300 MATHEMATIQUES
Mme LOMPRE Marie L1500 PHY.CHIMIE
M. GODET Marc L1500 PHY.CHIMIE
M. GUYONVARCH Morgan L1500 PHY.CHIMIE
M. LE MIGNON Stéphane L1500 PHY.CHIMIE
M. LE PALUD Marc L1500 PHY.CHIMIE
M. TOUIMI BENJELLOUN Adile L1500 PHY.CHIMIE
Mme RION Nathalie L1500 PHY.CHIMIE
Mme CAUSEUR Nicole L1600 S.V.T.
Mme FERRADINI Aude L1600 S.V.T.
M. RENOIR Alexis L1600 S.V.T.
Mme SPINDLER Anne L1600 S.V.T.
Mme TROALEN Dominique L1600 S.V.T.
Mme AUGER Anaïs L1600 S.V.T.
M. DELALANDE Jean-Pierre L1900 EPS
M. PERRIER Samuel L1900 EPS
M. PORTIER Sylvain L1900 EPS
Mme LETOCART Julie L1900 EPS
Mme  LIZE Magali L8011 ECO GESTION
Mme GERVAIS Catherine L8012 ECO COMPTA
M. PICAULT Grégory L8012 ECO MERCATIQUE
M. FOUCHER Mark L8011 ECO GESTION